7 CHAN JUNIOR GIRLS

7 CHAN JUNIOR GIRLS
Usernamehjk
DescriptionANGELS HARD
URLhttp://www.rexking.com
CategoryImageboard
Member Since2018-03-31
RateRate This Site!
Average Rating3/5

DailyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average3,577.820,512.310.210.7435.8654.1
Today3,56915,53222364464
Yesterday000000
April 224,08325,3831011564754
April 214,24633,60317186431,028
April 204,08523,7391213435671
April 194,09423,5511718491758
April 183,99821,9711617433664
April 174,08223,8301010482725
April 163,97622,11799496782
April 153,64515,39799450695
Highest4,24633,60322256611,028
WeeklyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average9,578.553,893.932.035.11,080.01,478.3
This Week7,65240,91512139281,218
Last Week28,126164,20890943,4305,323
Week 1527,637142,32587933,6674,851
Week 1428,036164,3091221392,7753,391
Week 134,33427,18291200
Week 12000000
Week 11000000
Week 10000000
Week 09000000
Week 08000000
Highest28,126164,3091221393,6675,323
MonthlyUnique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average9,578.553,893.932.035.11,080.01,478.3
This Month95,587538,67832035110,80014,783
Last Month1982610000
February 18000000
January 18000000
December 17000000
Highest1982610000
Unique PVsTotal PVsUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Overall95,785538,93932035110,80014,783